(LEVEL ONE GVT-0300 , Multi-mode SFP Transceiver (550m

دسته: برند: لول وان

95,000 تومان

موجود در انبار

توضیحات

– Small Form Factor Pluggable MSA compliant

– For Multi-mode Applications

– Up to 850nm & 1.25Gb/s

– Compliant for IEEE-802.3z Gigabit Ethernet

– Easy to install and Hot-pluggable

– Connect switches up to 550m away with each other

– Single 3.3V power supply

– Duplex LC Connector

– TTL signal detect indicator

– EEPROM with serial ID functionality

نقد و بررسی‌ها

هیچ دیدگاهی برای این محصول نوشته نشده است.

اولین کسی باشید که دیدگاهی می نویسد “(LEVEL ONE GVT-0300 , Multi-mode SFP Transceiver (550m”

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد. بخش‌های موردنیاز علامت‌گذاری شده‌اند *