ماژول (LEVEL ONE GVT-0301 Single-mode SFP Transceiver (10km

دسته: برند: لول وان

190,000 تومان

موجود در انبار

توضیحات

Small Form Factor Pluggable MSA compliant
– For Single Mode Applications
– Up to 1310nm & 1.25Gb/s
– Compliant for IEEE-802.3z Gigabit Ethernet
– Easy to install and Hot-pluggable
– Connect switches up to 10km away with each other
– Single 3.3V power supply
– Duplex LC Connector
– TTL signal detect indicator
– EEPROM with serial ID functionality

نقد و بررسی‌ها

هیچ دیدگاهی برای این محصول نوشته نشده است.

اولین کسی باشید که دیدگاهی می نویسد “ماژول (LEVEL ONE GVT-0301 Single-mode SFP Transceiver (10km”

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد. بخش‌های موردنیاز علامت‌گذاری شده‌اند *